Resultate
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Archiv
Bitte meldet fehlende Resultate an: webmaster@trigether.ch
VERANSTALTUNG/ |
STRECKE | KLASSIERTE | KLASSIERTE | RANG | CLUBMITGLIED | ZEIT |
grau: Ex-Mitglied | ||||||
27.04.2024 Volcano Triathlon Lanzarote | ||||||
F40-44 | 1.5/40/10 km | F40-44 1.5/40/10 km |
13 | 4 | Lucia |
3:01:44 |
M50-54 | 1.5/40/10 km | M50-54 1.5/40/10 km |
34 | 4 | Andreas |
2:26:55 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
21.04.2024 Ironman 70.3 Valencia | ||||||
F30-34 | 1.9/90/21.1 km | F30-34 1.9/90/21.1 km |
45 | 4 | Lorenza |
4:43:41 |
F45-49 | 1.9/90/21.1 km | F45-49 1.9/90/21.1 km |
57 | 39 | Handan |
6:28:12 |
M35-39 | 1.9/90/21.1 km | M35-39 1.9/90/21.1 km |
267 | 231 | Julian |
6:03:55 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
21.04.2024 Erlen Triathlon | ||||||
Kids | 0.1/3.6/1 km | Kids 0.1/3.6/1 km |
13 | 6 | Nino |
0:20:02 |
Kids | 0.1/3.6/1 km | Kids 0.1/3.6/1 km |
13 | 9 | Franca |
0:21:16 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
21.04.2024 Zürich Marathon | ||||||
F20-34 | 42.2 km | F20-34 42.2 km |
337 | 22 | Lisa |
3:12:55 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 14 | Sarah |
1:23:36 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 91 | Larissa |
1:38:22 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 94 | Nathalie |
1:38:27 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 295 | Dorota |
1:49:29 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 301 | Emma |
1:49:36 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 337 | Claire |
1:51:14 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 655 | Nadja |
1:59:34 |
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
1452 | 812 | Nienke |
2:03:57 |
F35-39 | 21.1 km | F35-39 21.1 km |
272 | 26 | Manuela |
1:39:57 |
F40-44 | 21.1 km | F40-44 21.1 km |
202 | 86 | Lucia |
1:57:41 |
F45-49 | 21.1 km | F45-49 21.1 km |
122 | 9 | Beate |
1:40:28 |
F45-49 | 21.1 km | F45-49 21.1 km |
122 | 35 | Nadine |
1:52:18 |
F50-54 | 21.1 km | F50-54 21.1 km |
103 | 90 | Natina |
2:27:49 |
F20-34 | 10 km | F20-34 10 km |
1141 | 10 | Olivia |
0:40:18 |
F40-44 | 10 km | F40-44 10 km |
195 | 1 | Anna |
0:38:17 |
M20-34 | 42.2 km | M20-34 42.2 km |
1148 | 263 | Simon |
3:21:33 |
M35-39 | 42.2 km | M35-39 42.2 km |
366 | 18 | Thibaud |
2:47:17 |
M35-39 | 42.2 km | M35-39 42.2 km |
366 | 299 | Jason |
4:10:31 |
M45-49 | 42.2 km | M45-49 42.2 km |
222 | 97 | Gregor |
3:39:42 |
M50-54 | 42.2 km | M50-54 42.2 km |
201 | 14 | Matthew |
2:58:47 |
M50-54 | 42.2 km | M50-54 42.2 km |
201 | 50 | Andreas |
3:19:31 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 19 | Tim Roy |
1:13:50 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 27 | Matthew |
1:15:41 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 106 | Barna |
1:24:51 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 166 | Nick |
1:27:49 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 246 | Alex |
1:30:31 |
M20-34 | 21.1 km | M20-34 21.1 km |
1807 | 451 | Juan |
1:37:38 |
M35-39 | 21.1 km | M35-39 21.1 km |
563 | 23 | Patrick |
1:22:22 |
M40-44 | 21.1 km | M40-44 21.1 km |
354 | 3 | Jörn |
1:14:59 |
M40-44 | 21.1 km | M40-44 21.1 km |
354 | 72 | Sebastian |
1:34:34 |
M40-44 | 21.1 km | M40-44 21.1 km |
354 | 73 | Michael |
1:34:42 |
M50-54 | 21.1 km | M50-54 21.1 km |
165 | 84 | Wolfgang |
1:56:58 |
M20-34 | 10 km | M20-34 10 km |
995 | 183 | Lucas |
0:43:55 |
M35-39 | 10 km | M35-39 10 km |
363 | 39 | Kurt |
0:41:39 |
M40-44 | 10 km | M40-44 10 km |
207 | 61 | Csaba |
0:48:40 |
M50-54 | 10 km | M50-54 10 km |
128 | 75 | Ken |
0:55:58 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
14.04.2024 Wallisellen Triathlon | ||||||
F8-9 | 0.05/1 km | F8-9 0.05/1 km |
14 | 2 | Franca |
0:06:07 |
F8-9 | 0.05/1 km | F8-9 0.05/1 km |
14 | 3 | Lynn Miya |
0:06:35 |
F14-17 | 0.5/15/4 km | F14-17 0.5/15/4 km |
14 | 13 | Lara |
1:10:02 |
F18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | F18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
60 | 4 | Sarah |
0:54:24 |
F18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | F18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
60 | 14 | Jessica |
1:02:23 |
F18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | F18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
60 | 30 | Simone |
1:08:07 |
Teams Swim | 0.5 km | Teams Swim 0.5 km |
26 | 9 | Jana |
0:08:54 |
M10-11 | 0.05/1 km | M10-11 0.05/1 km |
18 | 6 | Erik |
0:06:05 |
M12-13 | 0.05/1 km | M12-13 0.05/1 km |
15 | 5 | Nino |
0:05:21 |
M18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | M18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
109 | 2 | Tim Roy |
0:47:22 |
M18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | M18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
109 | 11 | Joel |
0:50:12 |
M18-34 | 0.5/15/4 km | M18-34 0.5/15/4 km |
109 | 22 | Lukas |
0:54:03 |
M35-44 | 0.5/15/4 km | M35-44 0.5/15/4 km |
107 | 1 | Neil |
0:48:20 |
M45-54 | 0.5/15/4 km | M45-54 0.5/15/4 km |
70 | 21 | Gregor |
0:57:14 |
M55-59 Duathlon | 2.5/15/4 km | M55-59 Duathlon 2.5/15/4 km |
8 | 1 | Richard |
0:52:03 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
06.04.2024 Berliner Halbmarathon | ||||||
F20-29 | 21.1 km | F20-29 21.1 km |
3546 | 49 | Sarah |
1:27:42 |
F30-34 | 21.1 km | F30-34 21.1 km |
2311 | 1145 | Jana |
2:09:53 |
M30-34 | 21.1 km | M30-34 21.1 km |
3009 | 76 | Tim Roy |
1:15:22 |
M30-34 | 21.1 km | M30-34 21.1 km |
3009 | 82 | Jérémie |
1:16:05 |
M35-39 | 21.1 km | M35-39 21.1 km |
2724 | 111 | Oliver |
1:22:48 |
M40-44 | 21.1 km | M40-44 21.1 km |
2255 | 12 | Jörn |
1:14:27 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
06.04.2024 Bündner Frühlingslauf | ||||||
F40-49 | 21.1 km | F40-49 21.1 km |
25 | 17 | Lucia |
2:10:45 |
F50-59 | 21.1 km | F50-59 21.1 km |
38 | 2 | Andreas |
1:39:50 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
06.04.2024 GP Dübendorf | ||||||
F8-9 | 1.3 km | F8-9 1.3 km |
80 | 2 | Lynn Miya |
0:05:27 |
F30-39 | 10 km | F30-39 10 km |
88 | 6 | Lisa |
0:42:21 |
F30-39 | 10 km | F30-39 10 km |
88 | 14 | Larissa |
0:45:32 |
F40-49 | 10 km | F40-49 10 km |
78 | 2 | Natalie Ka Fai |
0:41:20 |
M40-49 | 10 km | M40-49 10 km |
201 | 37 | Michael |
0:41:53 |
M40-49 | 10 km | M40-49 10 km |
201 | 73 | Paul |
0:46:44 |
M50-59 | 10 km | M50-59 10 km |
149 | 81 | Ramon |
0:53:12 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
30.03.2024 Osterlauf Eiken | ||||||
F I | 5.85 km | F I 5.85 km |
25 | 1 | Jessica |
0:25:46 |
M I | 5.85 km | M I 5.85 km |
30 | 3 | Joel |
0:21:47 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
23.03.2024 Badener Limmatlauf | ||||||
F40-49 | 13.2 km | F40-49 13.2 km |
60 | 4 | Sibylle |
0:59:17 |
F40-49 | 13.2 km | F40-49 13.2 km |
60 | 19 | Nadine |
1:09:52 |
M20-29 | 13.2 km | M20-29 13.2 km |
73 | 2 | Raphael |
0:45:57 |
M20-29 | 13.2 km | M20-29 13.2 km |
73 | 5 | Andrej |
0:48:43 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
17.03.2024 Rhylauf | ||||||
F20-34 | 21.1 km | F20-34 21.1 km |
46 | 28 | Lisa |
1:34:39 |
M35-44 | 21.1 km | M35-44 21.1 km |
96 | 29 | Thibaud |
1:19:17 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
16.03.2024 Glattlauf | ||||||
F | 10 km | F 10 km |
23 | 5 | Beate |
0:42:36 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
10.03.2024 Sri Chinmoy Lauf | ||||||
M -49 | 10 km | M -49 10 km |
25 | 4 | Andrej |
0:37:04 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
10.03.2024 Aargauer Halbmarathon | ||||||
M30-39 | 21.1 km | M30-39 21.1 km |
178 | 33 | Gregor |
1:33:30 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
10.03.2024 Engadiner Skimarathon | ||||||
F21-30 | 42 km | F21-30 42 km |
657 | 84 | Sarah |
2:36:08 |
F31-35 | 42 km | F31-35 42 km |
314 | 108 | Camille |
3:10:45 |
F36-40 | 21 km | F36-40 21 km |
63 | 31 | Mirjam |
1:25:00 |
M21-30 | 42 km | M21-30 42 km |
988 | 313 | Björn |
2:39:03 |
M21-30 | 42 km | M21-30 42 km |
988 | 502 | Tobias |
2:55:31 |
M31-35 | 42 km | M31-35 42 km |
847 | 134 | Tim |
2:25:33 |
M31-35 | 42 km | M31-35 42 km |
847 | 359 | Jodok |
2:45:39 |
M31-35 | 42 km | M31-35 42 km |
847 | 598 | Sebastian |
3:18:39 |
M36-40 | 42 km | M36-40 42 km |
782 | 151 | Sam |
2:29:14 |
M41-45 | 42 km | M41-45 42 km |
623 | 149 | Sandro |
2:35:27 |
M41-45 | 42 km | M41-45 42 km |
623 | 272 | David |
2:48:40 |
M51-55 | 42 km | M51-55 42 km |
777 | 647 | Stephan |
3:44:32 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
09.03.2024 Säuliamter OL | ||||||
HAL | 8.5 km, 155 Hm | HAL 8.5 km, 155 Hm |
22 | 17 | Michael |
1:18:48 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
06/07.03.2024 Polizei Skimeisterschaft | ||||||
M33-40 | 10 km | M33-40 10 km |
23 | 2 | Michael |
0:30:44 |
M41-49 Teams | 10 km | M41-49 Teams 10 km |
23 | 1 | Michael |
0:28:40 |
03.03.2024 10km de Payerne | ||||||
M30-39 | 10 km | M30-39 10 km |
289 | 19 | Jérémie |
0:32:13 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
02.03.2024 Laufsporttag Winterthur | ||||||
F40-49 | 11.4 km | F40-49 11.4 km |
51 | 3 | Anna |
0:45:49 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
24.02.2024 Bremgarter Reusslauf | ||||||
F30-39 | 10 km | F30-39 10 km |
93 | 11 | Lorenza |
0:40:27 |
F30-39 | 10 km | F30-39 10 km |
93 | 32 | Manuela |
0:46:49 |
M20-29 | 10 km | M20-29 10 km |
84 | 24 | Andrej |
0:37:09 |
M20+ | 6.2 km | M20+ 6.2 km |
97 | 48 | Sandro |
0:32:30 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
28.01.2024 Reppischtallauf | ||||||
F -8 | 0.5 km | F -8 0.5 km |
26 | 3 | Lynn Miya |
0:02:19 |
M50-59 | 8 km | M50-59 8 km |
51 | 4 | Richard |
0:30:18 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
28.01.2024 OL-Lauf | ||||||
Open | 15 km, 600 Hm | Open 15 km, 600 Hm |
23 | 5 | Michael |
1:55:16 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
20.01.2024 La Diagonela | ||||||
F Elite | 55 km | F Elite 55 km |
46 | 44 | Manuela |
3:49:01 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
06.01.2024 Crossmeisterschaft Eiken | ||||||
M30-39 | 8 km | M30-39 8 km |
4 | 2 | Michael |
0:32:22 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten | ||||||
01.01.2024 Neujahrsmarathon Zürich | ||||||
F30-39 | 21.1 km | F30-39 21.1 km |
34 | 5 | Larissa |
1:49:33 |
Gesamt-Ranglisten |